Affordable Stay America

Featuring Wi-Fi throughout the property, Affordable Stay America hostel offers accommodation around a 15-minute ride from Wells Fargo History Museum.

You can access Los Angeles Convention Center (4.6 km) and Grand Central Market (7 km) as popular shopping choices in the area. The hostel is a 5-minute drive from the private research University of Southern California, while sport lovers will appreciate the American outdoor LA Memorial Coliseum Sports Stadium, located 25 minutes' walk away.

Along with views of the city, the rooms offer a TV set, as well as such comforts as ironing facilities and an air conditioner. Also, there are rooms with a sofa and a work desk, as well as tea and coffee-making facilities for a more convenient stay. Offering amenities such as hair dryers and guest toiletries, the shared bathrooms have a bidet and a bath.

A continental breakfast is served daily. The property features a shared kitchen with a microwave oven, a refrigerator, and glassware. Well-connected to many sights, this hostel is within convenient reach of Broadway & 47th Place bus station.

Reservar Affordable Stay America Huntington Park

General information

Contact information

601 W 49Th Street, Huntington Park, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Affordable Stay America disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Affordable Stay America não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Affordable Stay America e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Affordable Stay America

 601 W 49Th Street, Huntington Park, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Affordable Stay America Albergue

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Affordable Stay America Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Refeições

    Chaleira
  • Área de refeições exterior
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Área de vestir
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Affordable Stay America

Quartos